SHOTS SHOTS SHOTS!!!

(Lil Jon)
If you’re not drunk ladies and gentleman
Get ready to get fucked up
Lets do it
Haha
LMFAO
You know it
Lil Jon
Yeaah
All of the alcoholics
Where you at
Lets go
Hey hey hey hey uh huh hey hey hey hey
Lets go yeah!
(LMFAO)
When i walk in the club
All eyes on me
I’m with the party rock crew
All drinks are free (all drinks are free)
We like Ciroc
We love Patron
We came to party rock
Everybody its on!

Shots shots shots shots shots
Shots shots shots shots shots
Shots shots shots shots shots shots
Everybody
Shots shots shots shots shots
Shots shots shots shots shots
Shots shots shots shots shots shots
Everybody

(yeah)
Let me see you do it

The ladies love us
When we bring shots
They need an excuse
To suck our cocks (suck my cock)
We came to get krunk
How bout’ you
Bottoms up
Let’s go round two!

Shots shots shots shots shots
Shots shots shots shots shots
Shots shots shots shots shots shots
Everybody
Shots shots shots shots shots
Shots shots shots shots shots
Shots shots shots shots shots shots
Everybody

(Lil Jon)

If you aint gettin’ drunk get the fuck out the club
If you aint takin’ shots get the fuck out the club
If you aint come to party get the fuck out the club
Now where my alcoholics let me see your hands up
(what you drinking on)
Yeah
Jager-Bombs
Lemon Drops
Buttery Nipples
Jello Shots
Kamakazis
Three Wise Men
Fuck all that shit
Give me some gin!

(LMFAO)

Shots!
Patrons on the rocks
And I’m ready for some shots
The women come around
Every time I’m pouring shots
Their panties hit the ground every time i give ’em shots
So cups in the air everybody lets take shots

If you’re feeling drunk put your hands in the air
And if you’re trying to fuck get your hands in the air
Now say I’m fucked up
(I’m fucked up)
I’m fucked up
(I’m fucked up)
I’m trying to fuck
(I’m trying to fuck)
I’m tryin’ to fuck
(I’m tryin’ to fuck)

Shots!
Patrons on the rocks
And I’m ready for some shots
The women come around
Every time I’m pouring shots
There panties hit the ground every time i give ’em shots
So cups in the air everybody lets take shots

-I’m fucked upp-

Lets go!

DO I NEED TO EXPLAIN? We won the Dance-off and won two bottles of Hennessy!!!

Advertisements

Published by

Just another girl

Always thinking, always wondering. living everyday. She is standing strong for herself, looking forward and always try to be positive. Now, tell her something that she don't already know.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s